PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1なんでやねん!4.8952026-10-25
2domin2652026-10-23
3h02026-10-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Pluto5.3432026-10-04
2changurris4.9602026-10-17
3なんでやねん!4.8952026-10-25
4CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
5william1.6022026-10-02
6etto1.4512026-10-13
7stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
8milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
9domin2652026-10-23
10julian2502026-09-28
11uu02026-09-29
12antoni02026-09-30
135602026-10-04
14Asterix02026-10-08
15Nikita02026-10-09
16677lolkui02026-10-15
17aga02026-10-16
18le'o02026-10-16
19m, n02026-10-19
20h02026-10-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Yoshida7.8672021-03-01
2alchemy7.8662023-07-08
3Arerenore7.8652023-06-15
4Seventy7.7692020-08-24
5Totsuka7.7442020-08-05
6Win7.6532020-04-04
7wa7.6532020-04-10
8vaccine7.6182021-05-29
9unbelievable7.5452019-08-08
10SBAN7.5392020-06-07
11Cheat7.5392020-07-03
12BK7.0172020-01-13
13May5.8002020-05-31
14SB5.8002020-06-07
15GP5.7522020-01-07
16m5.6922021-07-17
17Dharam5.6772021-12-04
18Antony5.6752019-11-25
19Daikichi5.6712025-04-24
20io5.6672021-11-02
21JAAK5.6472022-08-09
22Eric5.6392025-01-16
23Melon5.6342019-07-21
24Lamie5.6312021-02-13
25Redeagle5.6252025-10-21
26Mike5.6242022-08-05
27peg515.6222024-04-04
28mmmm5.6152023-12-11
29m、   ああああああああ5.6112021-02-25
30Simon László5.6102019-07-19
31Pluto5.3432026-10-04
32changurris4.9602026-10-17
33なんでやねん!4.8952026-10-25
34CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
35william1.6022026-10-02
36etto1.4512026-10-13
37stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
38milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
39domin2652026-10-23
40julian2502026-09-28
41uu02026-09-29
42antoni02026-09-30
435602026-10-04
44Asterix02026-10-08
45Nikita02026-10-09
46677lolkui02026-10-15
47aga02026-10-16
48le'o02026-10-16
49m, n02026-10-19
50h02026-10-26