PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Jinny18.7102024-05-15
2Annie17.8852024-05-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Arvin223.7832024-05-07
2Arvin21.7372024-05-03
3Tay Tay21.4062024-05-13
4Christian20.6492024-05-06
5Jinny18.7102024-05-15
6tookmehours18.2472024-05-12
7Annie17.8852024-05-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Benji27.0002016-07-20
2narawich manta 226.9182021-03-25
3Yudo Manta26.3792021-03-25
4Ricky The War Champion26.3482021-01-02
5narawich manta26.3342021-03-25
6Ricky Ellis26.2522021-01-02
7War Champion in Action26.2372021-01-03
8War Champion Getting it26.2162021-01-04
9War Champion Going Hard26.2142021-01-05
10Ricky Ellis War Champion26.2102021-01-02
11Lena t26.2012024-01-17
12Ricky War Champion26.1942021-01-05
13Ricky (champ) has YAHVAH26.1702020-10-27
14Ricky Ellis conquering26.1652020-11-02
15WAR CHAMPION TRIUMPHS26.1602020-11-02
16Ricky True Champion26.1552020-11-02
17Ricky Ellis has YAHVAH26.1502020-10-27
18TypeWarChampionRectangle26.1502020-10-29
19Ricky Ellis was swift26.1502020-11-01
20The True Champion Ricky26.1502020-11-02
21Jim26.1492020-12-29
22War Champion got busy26.1452020-10-27
23Ricky Ellis-War Champion26.1452020-10-28
24Ricky is the True Champ26.1452020-11-01
25True (War) Champion26.1452020-11-02
26Ricky Ellis Triumphs26.1452020-11-02
27War Champion baby26.1402020-11-01
28See War Champion Youtube26.1402020-11-01
29Legendary War Champion26.1352020-11-02
30Ricky Ellis with Yahvah26.1302020-10-16
31True Champion loves YHVH26.1302020-10-16
32War Champion26.1252020-10-27
33War Champion got YHVH26.1252020-10-28
34Big Ricky getting it in26.1252020-11-01
35Quick Ricky War Champion26.1252020-11-01
36Ricky Ellis needs YHVH26.1202020-10-27
37Ricky lifts up Yahvah26.1202020-11-02
38BigRick26.1132021-01-03
39SwiftyRicky26.1112021-01-03
40War Champion has YAHVAH26.1102020-10-05
41War Champion praise YHVH26.1102020-10-16
42Ricky back at it again26.1052020-10-27
43Ricky Ellis pressin hard26.1052020-10-27
44Ricky Ellis hitting it26.1052020-10-27
45Ricky Ellis Kingdom Rush26.1052020-11-01
46Ricky not givin' in26.1052020-11-02
47War (True) Champion26.1002020-10-16
48Give it up for Ricky!26.1002020-10-27
49KingdomRush War Champion26.1002020-10-27
50War Champion kingdomrush26.1002020-10-28